Council Calendar

loader

Search the Site

Recent Articles

Popular Articles

Home

 

 

Winners:

 

 

AH1 Austin Healey 100, 3000, BJ8

 

26: Gary Stalker, 1955 Austin Healey "100, BN1"

 

87: Dave Grundies, 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 MK III Ph 2

 

 

 

AH2 Austin Healey Sprite

 

1: William Mayer, 1960 Austin Healey Sprite

 

 

 

DMC DeLorean

 

149: Miles Smith, 1983 DeLorean DMC-12

 

 

 

FM Featured Marque Rolls-Royce Silver Cloud & Bentley S

 

133: Michael Gunnerson, 1956 Bentley S-1

 

6: Tom Wright, 1959 Rolls-Royce Silver Cloud

 

 

 

JA1 Jaguar Later Sports Car (1961-1996)

 

22: CRAIG TURNER, 1974 JAGUAR E-TYPE

 

108: Jim Hallameyer, 1969 Jaguar E-Type

 

 

 

JA2 Jaguar Modern Sports Cars (1996-Present)

 

105: Kurt Astroth, 2014 Jaguar F type

 

 

 

JA3 Jaguar Early Sports Cars (before 1961) XK120, XK140, XK150

 

128: David Middleton, 1956 Jaguar XK 140 C-Type

 

 

 

JA4 Jaguar All others

 

104: Kurt Astroth, 1974 Jaguar Xj6

 

 

 

LR1 Land Rover

 

188: Neill Thornton, 2005 Land Rover LR3

 

 

 

MC1 Mini Classic Mk1/2

 

129: David Middleton, 1965 Morris Mini Cooper S

 

 

 

MC2 Mini Classic Mk3/Later

 

13: Craig Berkwitz, 1973 Morris Mini

 

7: Loren Tilles, 1972 Morris nini

 

 

 

MG1 MG A

 

148: Dave Allen, 1955 MG A

 

 

 

MG2 MG B & C Roadsters

 

124: Ernest Jimenez, 1973 MG B

 

168: Edward Hughes, 1969 MG B

 

199: Louis Astroth, 1969 MG C Roadster

 

 

 

MG3 MG MAGNETTE, 1100, MGB GT SPECIAL

 

81: Dee Johnson, 1964 MG 1100

 

146: John Wesely, 1972 MG Midget

 

 

 

MN1 Mini New Hardtops

 

83: Tommy Liveoak, 2012 Mini Cooper Coupe

 

98: June Medved, 2015 MINI MINI Cooper

 

 

 

MN2 Mini New Soft Tops

 

97: Linda Medved, 2013 Mini Roadster S

 

 

 

MO1 MORGAN

 

11: Malcolm Lloyd-Smith, 2013 Morgan 3 Wheeler

 

15: ED RASP, 1966 MORGAN +4 4SEAT

 

 

 

MT1 MG T Series TC, TD, TF, VA

 

152: Schuyler Hoffman, 1932 MG J2

 

 

 

OT1 Other Unclassified Cars

 

194: Robert Walker, 1964 Reliant Sabra

 

106: Joe Cibit, 1933 Austin 7 RP Box Saloon

 

185: Bruce Hand, 1964 Lotus Super 7

 

 

 

RRB Bentley, Rolls-Royce All except Silver Cloud and Bentley S

 

164: Douglas Gates, 1921 Rolls Royce Springfield Silver Ghost

 

 

 

SU1 Sunbeam

 

175: Trevor Nemeth, 1965 Sunbeam Tiger

 

 

 

TR1 Triumph Spitfire, Sports

 

42: Barry Connally, 1964 Triumph Spitfire

 

 

 

TR2 Triumph TR-3 & 4

 

100: Stu Lasswell, 1957 Triumph TR3

 

57: Dennis Pindiak, 1966 Triumph TR4A

 

 

 

TR3 Triumph TR-6

 

24: Steve Wylie, 1974 Triumph TR-6

 

46: John Reynolds, 1970 Triumph TR6

 

93: John Truttman, 1974 Triumph TR6

 

 

 

TR4 Triumph GT-6

 

116: Michael Cave, 1973 Triumph GT6 MkIII

 

 

 

Founders’ Trophy

 

43: Sam Bass, 1966 Triumph Sports 1200

 

Newsletter Signup

e-mail address:


Like Us?